ОГОЛОШЕННЯ

/dostup-do-publichnoyi-informatsiyi/

/gromada/

/investment-korosten/

http://www.korosten-rada.gov.ua/zahodi-spryamovani-na-pokrashchennya-stanu-dovkillya/

http://korosten-rada.gov.ua/ekonomichniy-rozvitok/pidpriyemnitstvo/

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMS1WMTqy0CG2B-HsecQssQ/live

vidkrite-misto/

http://korosten-rada.gov.ua/osobistiy-priyom-gromadyan-v-rezhimi-videozvyazku/

http://www.korosten-rada.gov.ua/ekonomichniy-rozvitok/energetichniy-menedzhment/

http://korosten-rada.gov.ua/zhitlovo-komunalne-gospodarstvo/mistobuduvannya-ta-arhitektura/town-planning-documentation/

http://www.korosten-rada.gov.ua/ekonomichniy-rozvitok/mizhnarodni-programi-rozvitku/meri-za-ekonomichne-zrostannya-/

https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=DRADJK3pEsa

http://korosten-rada.gov.ua/news/novini-mista/plan-zahodiv-13288.html

http://korosten-rada.gov.ua/news/anonsi-podiy/afisha.html

https://www.auc.org.ua/

https://gromconsult.rada-kor.gov.ua/uk
Календар

http://korosten-rada.gov.ua/images/jkh/TARIFI_na_zhkp.pdf

http://www.korosten-rada.gov.ua/ekonomichniy-rozvitok/transportniy-kompleks-mista/avtomobilniy-transport/perevezennya-pasazhiriv-avtobusami-v-rezhimi-marshrutnogo-taksi/grafiki-ruhu-avtotransportu/

/transport-dozor
Погода
Загружаем курс доллара от minfin.com.ua…
Голови окружних будинкових, вуличних комітетів.

1.

Венгловська Валентина Степанівна

Тургенєва,43

 

 

2.

Мостович        Анатолій  Францович 

                                            

Б.Шосе,  27-а кв.25

3.

Забродська        Ольга            Миколаївна

 

Звязківців,10

         кв.1

4.

Авраменко Ніна  Михайлівна

Мельника,11

кв.25

5.

Литвинчук  Валерій Федорович

 

Ш.Алейхема,82

6.

Гнітецький  Віталій   Іванович

 

Гастелло,28 кв.52

7.

Назарківський  Анатолій Володимирович

 

Піонерська,2 кв.2

8.

 Швець  Микола  Петрович

 

Лермонтова,17

9.

Вітюк  Любов  Яківна

 

Київська,7 кв.42

10.

Попова  Ксенія Леонтіївна

 

Кірова,9 кв.22

11.

Увін  Леонід Михайлович

 

Кірова,84 кв.61

12.

Дубровська Павліна  Іванівна

 

Космонавтів,9 ка.1

13.

Стахова  Наталія Степанівна

 

Ковпака,1 кв.1

14.

Жеревчук  Лілія  Олександрівна

 

Свердлова,56 кв.143

15.

Пашинський Павло Миколайович

 

1пров.Толстого,41

16.

Кирийчук Григорій  Іванович

 

Пров.Лісовий , 6

17.

Вигівська Катерина Володимирівна

 

Проліскова,151

18.

Шрам Ганна Василівна

 

Дзержинського,10, кв.84

19.

Терещук  Світлана Нечипорівна

 

Воровськог,32

20

Баранівська  Лариса  Григорівна

 

Коротуна,7 кв.7

21.

Гарбар   Ніна Степанівна

 

Пров.Піонерський,1 кв.2

22.

Сурков Анатолій Костянтинович

 

Сосновського,25 кв.11

23.

Литвинчук  Ольга Петрівна

 

Сосновського,68 –а кв.1

24.

Молоков  Станіслав Автономович

 

Південна , 15

25.

Капуш  Надія  Петрівна       

 

Київська,19 –а кв.20

26.

Коржук Світлана Степанівна

пров.Курчатова,26

 

27.

Степанчук Валентина   Василівнв

 

Жовтнева,56 кв.2

28.

Ж30.маченко  Марія Іванівнв

 

Сонячна,10

29.

Голумбовська Валентина Миколаївна

 

Наровського,50

Каштанова,25 кв.16

30.

Антонюк Микола Павлович

Грушевського,   138 – а

 

31.

Литвинчук Валерій Федорович

 

Ш.Алейхема,82

32.

Гончар  Світлана  Сергіївна

Доватора,39

 

33.

Невмержицька Тамара Іванівна

Тургенєва,40

 

34.

Пашинська Ніна Андріївна

 

Черняхівського,31-а

 

35.

Черниш Борис Данилович

 

Ломоносова,97

 

36.

 Марченко Людмила Олександрівна

 

Космонавтів,87

37.

Лавринюк Олександр Іванович

 

Свердлова

 

38.

Романчук Петро Іванович

 

Яневича,64

 

39.

Темеркес Вячеслав Миколайович

 

Шатрищанська,21-б, кв.1